Lista osób przyjętych do internatu na rok szkolny 2017/2018

         Klasy I

  1. Aleksandrowicz Kinga
  2. Antonowicz Aleksandra
  3. Baczewska Patrycja
  4. Bielecka Magdalena
  5. Blim Maria
  6. Borkowska Karolina
  7. Celińska –Walendowicz Maja
  8. Celińska Zuzanna
  9. Chmielewska Olga
  10. Czarnocka Joanna
  11. Figat Anna
  12. Gez Zuzanna
  13. Głuszczak Ewelina
  14. Górka Aleksandra
  15. Jarzębska Julita
  16. Kaczor Martyna
  17. Kwiatkowska Martyna
  18. Luty Dominika
  19. Łach Aleksandra
  20. Mucha Emilia
  21. Odziemczyk Julia
  22. Onyszczuk Marta
  23. Osiak Dominika
  24. Owczarska Kinga
  25. Pawluk Przemysł
  26. Potocka Aleksandra
  27. Renik Marcin
  28. Rzeńca Piotr
  29. Siuda Karolina
  30. Tchórzewska Marta
  31. Wawryniuk Jakub
  32. Włodarczyk Julia
  33. Wojtkowski Adam
  34. Żaboklicka Kinga

       Klasy II i III

  1. Barczuk Patryk
  2. Buczak Małgorzata
  3. Bujalski Konrad
  4. Chruśliński Kacper
  5. Ciecierski Wojciech
  6. Ciesnowska Aleksandra
  7. Czarnocka Emilia
  8. Czeczelewski Dawid
  9. Dziemianowska Karolina
  10. Frączek Jakub
  11. Głuchowska Agnieszka
  12. Goś Aleksander
  13. Hornowska Sylwia
  14. Janisiewicz Weronika
  15. Kaczorek Karolina
  16. Kalinka Paweł
  17. Kaliszuk Karolina
  18. Kamińska Alicja
  19. Kamola Magdalena
  20. Konachowicz Karol
  21. Kosk Aleksandra
  22. Król Agata
  23. Kucharczyk Patrycja
  24. Lada Marta
  25. Leśniczuk Bartosz
  26. Łach Paweł
  27. Łuckiewicz Paweł
  28. Łukasik Aleksandra
  29. Łukasiuk Weronika
  30. Łyszczewska Weronika
  31. Maciejewicz Mariusz
  32. Matejko Mateusz
  33. Mielnicka Natalia
  34. Moczulska Weronika
  35. Moczulski Cezary
  36. Ognik Karolina
  37. Osial Aleksandra
  38. Osiej Marta
  39. Pietrucha Weronika
  40. Pieńkowski Jakub
  41. Plak Weronika
  42. Płachetko Klaudia
  43. Podgajna Klaudia
  44. Podstawka Kalina
  45. Powalska Emilia
  46. Puszkarska Adrianna
  47. Romańczuk Dorota
  48. Rombel Anna
  49. Różańska Sabina
  50. Rzewuska Katarzyna
  51. Siennicki Maciej
  52. Siłuch Weronika
  53. Siuda Przemysław
  54. Sójka Izabela
  55. Stefaniak Sebastian
  56. Strep Dominika
  57. Sworczuk Weronika
  58. Syczewska Magdalena
  59. Szalach Magdalena
  60. Tarasiuk Karolina
  61. Topczewski Jakub
  62. Tymoszuk Patrycja
  63. Wawrzyszczuk Jolanta
  64. Węgrzyniak Iga
  65. Wierzejska Izabela
  66. Wierzejska Sylwia
  67. Wojtkowska Aleksandra
  68. Wonschik Wiktoria
  69. Woźniak Natalia
  70. Wróblewski Bartłomiej
  71. Zaliwska Jagoda
  72. Zaremba Natalia
  73. Zwolińska Karolina
  74. Żakowicz Maria
  75. Żebrowska Eliza
  76. Żurawlewska Milena